Regional Council Election Results

Oshikoto Regional Council Election Results 2004

CONSTITUENCYREJECTEDCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFINDEPENDENT
Eengodi00000003731000
Guinas 356602330000203001710
Okankolo 1625000004825000
Olukonda1845000004005000
Omuntele732000005158000
Omuthiyagwiipundi36135000006166000
Onayena2599000005481000
Oniipa24703200006748000
Onyaaya621900006329000
Tsumeb 26680101001140337102650
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.