Regional Council Election Results

Oshana Regional Council Election Results 2004

CONSTITUENCYREJECTEDCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFINDEPENDENT
Okaku 291171700005538000
Okatana261131400005731000
Okatjali14000001105000
Ompundja 211000001686000
Ondangwa 6232713900008412000
Ongwediva5813410500007834000
Oshakati East 4614218500006997000
Oshakati West 321767000005025000
Uukwiyu2541000003829000
Uuvudhiya 731000002099000
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.