Regional Council Election Results

Ohangwena Regional Council Election Results 2004

CONSTITUENCYREJECTEDCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFINDEPENDENT
Eenhana19172500004775000
Endola 1547000007510000
Engela 1628000006802000
Epembe1319000004731000
Ohangwena 1349000006194000
Okongo1730000006679000
Omulonga 3176000008759000
Omundaungilo00000000000
Ondobe1229000007079000
Ongenga 2267000007381000
Oshikango 2667000007303000
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.