Regional Council Election Results

Hardap Regional Council Election Results 2004

CONSTITUENCYREJECTEDCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFINDEPENDENT
Gibeon 19110926700001769000
Mariental Rural 520185403116002411000
Mariental Urban 216465120727802729000
Rehoboth Rural 2032661500083103500158
Rehoboth Urban East 50113488403000270400117
Rehoboth Urban West 537982800001261000
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.