Regional Council Election Results

Erongo Regional Council Election Results 2004

CONSTITUENCYREJECTEDCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFINDEPENDENT
Arandis 13000000147308250
Daures 210000635078314518820
Karibib 29491100029101331874014440
Omaruru1202620031009582910100
Swakopmund 19657241003239275832000
Walvis Bay Rural 2824328900082442602600
Walvis Bay Urban 31077400005728000
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.