National Assembly Results 2004

Oshikoto

constituencyCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFrejected
Eengodi95011153130104640
Guinas 69231353213759296737280136
Okankolo 2343101016397294364
Olukonda10644552196134122248
Omuntele2661574592222434
Omuthiyagwiipundi1082448361090842175115
Onayena441756113645092454
Oniipa102447161178769163191
Onyaaya57142819682491130106
Tsumeb 15291821471826213352981060090
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.