National Assembly Results 2004

Omusati

constituencyCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFrejected
Anamulenge 34102778738994567
Elim 10520551477421539
Etayi 5422332177130471434107
Ogongo285231667153122113
Okahao316041867792132475
Okalongo55163111913117272348157
Onesi 39244649556135542
Oshikuku4910184475741435
Otamanzi12014125453351645
Outapi6271162615117921169120
Ruacana621484655144060174377
Tsandi 40909207105921330113
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.