National Assembly Results 2004

Ohangwena

constituencyCODDTAMAGDMCNUDORPSWAPOSWANUUDFrejected
Eenhana4230571386565133971
Endola 5813351559109213765
Engela 4722031378211122784
Epembe1031231253111816105
Ohangwena 7431751848019191453
Okongo13174111638761164271
Omulonga 32921010996212662132
Omundaungilo1040482358562446
Ondobe2372122638532153476
Ongenga 422861018148239144271
Oshikango 85234123717106342473104
Share this article facebook | delicious | digg
>
© 2014 Election Watch

Election Watch is a project of the Institute for Public Policy Research in Windhoek, Namibia. Election Watch is funded by the European Union and the Canadian Fund for Local Initiatives.